LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Junior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | EDGARDO PINEDA (AguiA) | 18 | 16.1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | + 5 |
2 | ALFREDO OROPEZA (PDV B) | 17 | 19.2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
3 | GIAMPOL RUOCO (AguiA) | 20 | 16.0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
4 | FRANCISCO ACUNA (PDV A) | 17 | 23.1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | + 2 |
5 | JESUS BARRIOS (PDV B) | 18 | 11.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
6 | ALEXIS SANCHEZ (AguiA) | 20 | 12.2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
7 | LUIS BASTIDAS (PDV B) | 15 | 13.1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
8 | AARON CORONEL (PDV C) | 17 | 23.0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
9 | LUIS PINO (Tex C) | 19 | 14.1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
10 | JUAN PALMA (PDV B) | 18 | 20.1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
11 | SNAYDER RUIZ (Tex C) | 19 | 26.0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | + 1 |
12 | JELMIS GARCIA (Tex C) | 16 | 19.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | + 1 |
13 | ANAHIL PARRA (PDV A) | 18 | 18.0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
14 | MOISES RIERA (PDV A) | 20 | 16.2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
15 | JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ (AguiA) | 20 | 7.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
16 | SANTIAGO SUAREZ (Agui B) | 18 | 11.2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
17 | JEIMAR ACOSTA (PDV B) | 13 | 8.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
18 | HABIB KHAWAN (PDV C) | 20 | 17.2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
19 | MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZ (PDV C) | 20 | 25.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - -1 |
20 | EDUAR CARVAJAL (TexB) | 18 | 28.1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - -2 |
21 | LUIS JIMENEZ (PDV B) | 15 | 8.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | JULIAN ROJAS (PDV A) | 18 | 2.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | LEONARDO MORON (AguiA) | 20 | 16.2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | LUDWING SALCEDO (PDV A) | 20 | 9.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | RAYNELD PERDOMO (HalCas) | 15 | 10.1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | LUIS GUZMAN (Tex C) | 17 | 13.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
27 | ENDERSON GONZALEZ (PDV B) | 16 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
28 | DANIEL TERAN (Agui B) | 6 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
29 | SEBASTIAN TOLEDO (Tex C) | 18 | 9.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
30 | JESUS REQUENA (PDV A) | 20 | 22.2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
31 | JOSE PAIVA (AguiA) | 4 | 6.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
32 | ABRAHAN QUINTERO (Agui B) | 13 | 6.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
33 | GREGORI MARTINEZ (PDV C) | 20 | 5.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
34 | CARLOS CHILANG (Tex C) | 15 | 7.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
35 | FRAN DUARTE (Agui B) | 15 | 13.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
36 | DILINGER FLORES (AguiA) | 20 | 10.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
37 | MAIKEL RODRIGUEZ (Agui B) | 17 | 26.1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
38 | JALDI ALLOGGIA (HalCas) | 9 | 21.1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - -5 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Junior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSE CRIOLLO (CachA) | 19 | 39.1 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | + 5 |
2 | RUBEN BARRIOS (CumbB) | 22 | 19.2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | + 4 |
3 | YANDER MARTINEZ (CachA) | 24 | 30.2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | + 3 |
4 | ARISTIDES MONTEPOULOS (CumbC) | 20 | 17.1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
5 | FRANCISCO MATA (CumbB) | 21 | 24.0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
6 | KEIBER SANOJA (PantA) | 19 | 27.0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
7 | BRIAN RUDA (PantB) | 17 | 22.2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
8 | MANUEL RANILLA (Grand A) | 21 | 30.1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
9 | YOSLIAN VARGAS (SanLuA) | 21 | 29.1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | + 2 |
10 | ROBERT LEON (YogA) | 21 | 30.2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - 0 |
11 | YEFERSON RIVERO (YogB) | 14 | 35.2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | - -1 |
12 | LUIS LUGO (SanLuB) | 22 | 12.2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
13 | CESAR GONZALEZ (SanLuB) | 21 | 18.1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
14 | MICHAEL SEGURA (CumbC) | 16 | 26.1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
15 | DILAN ANSELMI (SanLuA) | 20 | 15.2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
16 | CHARLIE DA SILVA (SanLuB) | 24 | 15.1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
17 | JESUS HERRERA (SanLuB) | 20 | 13.1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
18 | NESTOR BLANCO (Grand A) | 22 | 19.1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
19 | EDUARDO GUINAND (CumbB) | 20 | 17.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
20 | JOSE PEREIRA (CachC) | 19 | 42.1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - -1 |
21 | JOSE MATA (CumbB) | 11 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
22 | DIMY MATA (PantB) | 23 | 4.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
23 | JOHNGER SUESCUM (PantB) | 18 | 8.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
24 | FREDY NUNEZ (PantB) | 20 | 12.2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
25 | KEIDER HERRERA (PantA) | 18 | 10.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
26 | ANGEL LOPEZ (SanLuA) | 17 | 11.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
27 | FREIMER PRADO (PantB) | 23 | 10.1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
28 | LIVANOSKY TORRES (SanLuB) | 19 | 11.1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
29 | LORENZO HERNANDEZ (CumbC) | 20 | 14.1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
30 | WILLIAN RODRIGUEZ (SanLuA) | 22 | 13.1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
31 | JOSE BARRIOS (CachA) | 20 | 11.1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
32 | ADRIAN CADAVID (CumbC) | 21 | 13.2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
33 | REINALDO TINEO (CumbB) | 23 | 9.2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
34 | MAIKEL PEREZ (Grand A) | 21 | 21.1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
35 | GUSTAVO ARCHILA (CachA) | 21 | 23.1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
36 | ENDER BERROTERAN (CumbC) | 18 | 21.2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
37 | YONAIKER FERNANDEZ (YogB) | 18 | 21.2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
38 | JUAN C LUCES (PantA) | 12 | 18.0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
39 | PAUL GONZALEZ (PantA) | 22 | 29.2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | - -1 |
40 | ALEJANDRO LINAN (Copac C) | 15 | 26.2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - -5 |
41 | KAMEL DALLAL (PantB) | 24 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
42 | JOSE BLANCO (CopacA) | 14 | 2.1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
43 | ALBERTO PAYARES (PantA) | 19 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
44 | HOSMER PALMA (SanLuB) | 19 | 10.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
45 | ENRIQUE RIVERO (SanLuA) | 16 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
46 | LUIS SIERRA (SanLuB) | 16 | 6.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
47 | YASSER DIAZ (CumbB) | 21 | 5.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
48 | JOSE IGLESIAS (SanLuA) | 17 | 11.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
49 | ANDINSON SOTO (Grand A) | 16 | 4.1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
50 | JOSE ARVELO (Grand A) | 21 | 2.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
51 | ANGEL SANCHEZ (SanLuB) | 11 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
52 | HEMBER DE SOUSA (CumbC) | 17 | 2.1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
53 | OSCAR GONZALEZ (SanLuB) | 23 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
54 | RODWIN VERDU (YogB) | 19 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
55 | JEAN C VALIENTE (PantB) | 21 | 17.2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
56 | CRISTIAN ORIGUEN (PantB) | 22 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
57 | WINDER ESCORIHUELA (CumbB) | 16 | 11.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
58 | OMAR NUNEZ (YogB) | 18 | 16.1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
59 | FERNANDO CABRERA (PantB) | 24 | 10.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
60 | YOSNAIDER MIJARES (PantB) | 24 | 6.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
61 | EDWARD OLIVARES (PantB) | 12 | 9.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
62 | JUAN A NUNEZ (PantA) | 19 | 6.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
63 | FRANGER MONTES (SanLuA) | 20 | 13.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
64 | VICTOR MUJICA (CopacA) | 20 | 29.0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
65 | JHONATAN ROSO (CachC) | 18 | 19.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
66 | JONATHAN PINTO (Grand A) | 18 | 17.1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
67 | LEONARDO GONZALEZ (CachC) | 15 | 18.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
68 | CARLOS TESARE (Grand C) | 16 | 28.2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | - -4 |
69 | RAFAEL GUERRERO (CopacA) | 13 | 13.2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | - -4 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - R. R. Final Junior Chucho Ramos | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | REINALDO TINEO (CumbB) | 3 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | HOSMER PALMA (SanLuB) | 3 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | ALEJANDRO DIAZ (SanLuB) | 3 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | FRANCISCO MATA (CumbB) | 3 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | CESAR GONZALEZ (SanLuB) | 3 | 5.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | BRIAN RUDA (PantB) | 3 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final Junior Leoncio Martinez | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JESUS BARRIOS (PDV B) | 3 | 8.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | ALEXIS SANCHEZ (AguiA) | 3 | 10.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |